Please wait while we search for your products

Uneek Childrens Full Zip Micro Fleece Jacket

Uneek Childrens Full Zip Micro Fleece Jacket
Uneek
100% Polyester Super Anti Pill Micro Fleece, Micro Fleece, Twin Needle Stitching, Elasticated Cuffs, Full Self Coloured Zip, 2 Self Coloured Covered Zipped Pockets, Half Moon Yoke,
    Branded From:
    £14.27
    Product Code:
    OSE-UC603
    Sizes:
    2 yrs, 3/4 yrs, 5/6 yrs, 7/8 yrs, 9/10 yrs, 11/13 yrs  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132 132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches) 30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:

    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Childrens Full Zip Micro Fleece Jacket. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s)
    Black, Bottle Green, Maroon, Navy, Red, Royal
    Size(s)
    2 yrs, 3/4 yrs, 5/6 yrs, 7/8 yrs, 9/10 yrs, 11/13 yrs
    10
    25
    50
    £17.96
    £15.79
    £15.08
    100
    250
    £14.61
    £14.27