Please wait while we search for your products

Uneek Unisex Deluxe Outdoor Jacket

Uneek Unisex Deluxe Outdoor Jacket
Uneek
Peach Finished 200 gsm 100% Polyester Waterproof Coated Fabric with a Water Penetration Rating of 5000 mm. 220 gsm 100% Polyester Super Soft Micro Fleece Lining for Comfort & Warmth. Adjustable Cuffs. Windproof.
    Branded From:
    £28.68
    Product Code:
    OSE-UC621
    Sizes:
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157 157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:

    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Unisex Deluxe Outdoor Jacket. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s)
    Black, Deep Grey, Navy
    Size(s)
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £32.98
    £30.58
    £29.79
    100
    250
    £29.17
    £28.68
    Color(s)
    Black, Deep Grey, Navy
    Size(s)
    3XL, 4XL
    10
    25
    50
    £33.87
    £31.45
    £30.66
    100
    250
    £30.03
    £29.54