Please wait while we search for your products

Uneek Classic T shirt

Uneek Classic T shirt
Uneek
100% Cotton, Reactive Dyed, Crew Neck, Taped Shoulder to Shoulder, Twin Needle Stitching on Neck & Shoulders,
    Branded From:
    £7.10
    Product Code:
    OSE-UC301
    Sizes:
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL, XXXL, XXXXL  Size Guide  Size Guide

    Size Guide & Body Measurements


    Mens
    MENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL
    Chest to fit (Inches)36-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4850-5252-5454-5658-6060-6262-64
    Chest to fit (CM)87-9292-9797-102107-112112-117117-122122-132132-137137-142147-152152-157157-162
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.518-18.519-19.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)37-3839.541-4243-44.545.5-4748-49.5
    Waist to fit (Inches)28303234363840424446
    Waist to fit (CM)717681869196.5101.5106.51121174850
    WOMENS
    SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    UK Size8101214161820222426
    Bust (Inches)30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
    Shirt Collar to fit (Inches)13.5141515.516.517.5181919.5
    Shirt Collar to fit (CM)343638404244464850
    Waist to fit (Inches)26282931333537
    Waist to fit (CM)66717479848994
    KIDS
    SIZE23-45-67-89-1011-13
    Chest (Inches)22-2424-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
    Choose colour:

    or

    Price breaks available for branded Uneek Classic T shirt. Prices include one small embroidery or print position.

    Color(s)
    White
    Size(s)
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £10.49
    £8.43
    £7.76
    100
    250
    £7.37
    £7.10
    Color(s)
    Heather Grey
    Size(s)
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £10.67
    £8.61
    £7.94
    100
    250
    £7.54
    £7.28
    Color(s)
    Beige, Black, Bottle Green, Brown, Charcoal, French Navy, Hot Pink, Kelly Green, Maroon, Navy, Orange, Purple, Red, Royal, Sapphire Blue, Sky, Yellow
    Size(s)
    XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL
    10
    25
    50
    £10.86
    £8.79
    £8.12
    100
    250
    £7.72
    £7.46
    Color(s)
    White
    Size(s)
    XXXL, XXXXL
    10
    25
    50
    £10.95
    £8.88
    £8.21
    100
    250
    £7.81
    £7.54
    Color(s)
    Heather Grey
    Size(s)
    XXXL, XXXXL
    10
    25
    50
    £11.13
    £9.06
    £8.39
    100
    250
    £7.99
    £7.72
    Color(s)
    Beige, Black, Bottle Green, Brown, Charcoal, French Navy, Hot Pink, Kelly Green, Maroon, Navy, Orange, Purple, Red, Royal, Sapphire Blue, Sky, Yellow
    Size(s)
    XXXL, XXXXL
    10
    25
    50
    £11.32
    £9.24
    £8.57
    100
    250
    £8.16
    £7.89